Mia Cosmetics Entrance to the Georgian Market
Horse racing was established in Bakhmaro in the 30s of the last century
"My Liberty" is a Liberty social responsibility program that creates projects that are mainly focused on the different needs of the older generation (60+).
Glovo superheroes appeared in Zugdidi!
Glovo has been on the Georgian market for more than three years. During this time, the Glovo app is available in 10 cities!
Masque Milano in L’Arome Boutique
L’Arome Boutique is a chain of niche perfume shops, where people of all tastes will be able to find the desired aroma, as it is home to perfumes created exclusively by the best perfumers in the world.
A fashionable summer picnic with a boat
In the summer of 2020, J.CREW summer collection appeared in the Navne store chain.
"Hello Summer"
Since 2020, to support domestic tourism, Mastercard Beach Zone has been operating in the central area of the boulevard in Batumi, where customers can unwind and spend the happiest days of summer right here.
The essence of the wish is in its fulfillment!
Ahead of the arrival of 2021, Glovo and McDonald’s Georgia received letters from the beneficiaries of Firefly Country and World Vision in Georgia.